15°F
Sponsored by

Girls Basketball

Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/24/2015 Wayne @ Toledo St. Ursula 67 - 55 Final
1/24/2015 Southern Wells @ Jay County 25 - 47 Final
1/24/2015 Leo @ Adams Central 63 - 31 Final
1/24/2015 Churubusco @ Blackhawk 55 - 45 Final
1/24/2015 Heritage @ Bluffton 46 - 32 Final
1/24/2015 South Adams @ Woodlan 61 - 56 Final
1/24/2015 Concordia @ Huntington North 63 - 46 Final
1/27/2015 Adams Central @ Blackford 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 DeKalb @ Snider 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Leo @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Bishop Luers @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Blackhawk @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Garrett @ New Haven 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Columbia City @ Northrop 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 South Side @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/27/2015 Southern Wells @ Southwood 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Churubusco @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
1/28/2015 Angola @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/28/2015 Huntington North @ Harrison 6:00 PM
1/29/2015 Churubusco @ South Adams 7:30 PM
1/29/2015 Woodlan @ Fremont 6:00 PM
1/29/2015 Bluffton @ Madison-Grant 6:00 PM
1/29/2015 Blackhawk @ Lakeland 7:30 PM
1/29/2015 Eastside @ Heritage 7:30 PM
1/29/2015 Norwell @ Leo 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 Concordia @ Wayne 6:00 PM
1/30/2015 Bishop Luers @ North Side 6:00 PM
1/30/2015 Northrop @ South Side 6:00 PM
1/30/2015 Huntington North @ Logansport 6:00 PM
1/31/2015 South Adams @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/31/2015 Bellmont @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 Indianapolis Ritter @ Bishop Luers 1:30 PM
1/31/2015 Homestead @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 South Bend Washington @ Snider 2:30 PM
1/31/2015 Wayne @ Valparaiso 3:00 PM
1/31/2015 Heritage @ Jay County 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Bluffton @ Leo 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Woodlan @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Norwell @ East Noble 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 New Haven @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 Central Noble @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
2/2/2015 Blackhawk @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/2/2015 Lakewood Park @ Northrop 7:30 PM
2/2/2015 Woodlan @ Leo 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Carroll @ Warsaw 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/3/2015 Garrett @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 North Side @ Whitko 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Eastbrook @ South Adams 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 New Haven @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/4/2015 Whitko @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Bellmont @ Misissinewa 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Carroll @ Concordia 7:45 PM
2/4/2015 Canterbury @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/4/2015 Northrop @ Leo 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Angola @ New Haven 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Canterbury @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/5/2015 Adams Central @ Manchester 7:30 PM
2/5/2015 DeKalb @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/5/2015 Hamilton @ Blackhawk 6:00 PM
2/5/2015 Winchester @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/5/2015 Huntington North @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/5/2015 Lakeland @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 Concordia @ Northrop 6:00 PM
2/6/2015 South Adams @ Bellmont 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 North Side @ Bishop Dwenger 6:00 PM
2/6/2015 Snider @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 Mount Vernon @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 South Side @ Wayne 6:00 PM
2/6/2015 New Haven @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 Huntington North @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Homestead @ Ben Davis 2:30 PM

Boys Basketball

Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/23/2015 Woodlan @ Heritage 40 - 53 Final
1/23/2015 Lakewood Park @ Blackhawk 42 - 75 Final
1/23/2015 Leo @ Southern Wells 87 - 47 Final
1/23/2015 Adams_Central @ Bluffton 29 - 59 Final
1/23/2015 Angola @ Churubusco 39 - 46 Final
1/23/2015 Jay County @ South Adams 59 - 29 Final
1/23/2015 Snider @ Concordia 59 - 43 Final
1/23/2015 South Side @ North Side 68 - 79 Final
1/23/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Northrop 57 - 64 Final OT
1/23/2015 FW_Wayne @ Bishop Luers 48 - 75 Final
1/23/2015 Lafayette Jefferson @ Huntington North 53 - 46 Final
1/24/2015 Blackhawk @ Aurora Christian 0 - 0
1/24/2015 Churubusco @ Manchester 57 - 65 Final OT
1/24/2015 Bishop Luers @ Marquette Catholic 41 - 73 Final
1/24/2015 FW_Wayne @ South Bend St. Joseph 29 - 54 Final
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/24/2015 Southern Wells @ Jay County 27 - 66 Final
1/24/2015 Carroll @ East Noble 80 - 39 Final
1/24/2015 Norwell @ New Haven 56 - 49 Final
1/24/2015 Northrop @ Warsaw 56 - 49 Final
1/24/2015 Homestead @ Bellmont 97 - 47 Final
1/24/2015 DeKalb @ Columbia City 46 - 52 Final
1/27/2015 Bellmont @ South Adams 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Heritage @ Angola 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Woodlan @ Whitko 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Bluffton @ Wabash 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 FW_Wayne @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Eastbrook @ Adams_Central 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Lakeland Christian @ Churubusco 7:15 PM
1/27/2015 Canterbury @ South Side 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Muncie Burris @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/30/2015 South Adams @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 Bellmont @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 DeKalb @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Leo @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 DeKalb @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Columbia City @ New Haven 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Northrop @ South Side 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Snider @ Bishop Dwenger 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Bishop Luers @ North Side 8:00 PM
1/30/2015 Bluffton @ Jay County 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 East Noble @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Huntington North @ Logansport 8:00 PM
1/30/2015 Heritage @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 Concordia @ FW_Wayne 8:00 PM
1/30/2015 Churubusco @ Central Noble 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/31/2015 Bethany Christian @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Northrop @ Marion 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Canterbury @ Concordia 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 Northfield @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Carroll @ FW_Wayne 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 DeKalb @ Prairie Heights 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Mississinewa @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Bishop Luers @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Heritage @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Canterbury @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Leo @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Whitko @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Adams_Central @ Fremont 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 FW_Wayne @ New Haven 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Huntington North @ Peru 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/4/2015 Columbia City @ Central Noble 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 Snider @ Bishop Luers 7:45 PM
2/6/2015 Concordia @ Northrop 7:45 PM
2/6/2015 North Side @ Bishop Dwenger 7:45 PM
2/6/2015 Kokomo @ Huntington North 8:00 PM
2/6/2015 South Side @ FW_Wayne 8:00 PM
2/6/2015 Churubusco @ Lakeland 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Bellmont @ East Noble 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Woodlan @ South Adams 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Carroll @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Bowman Academy @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Northrop @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Bluffton @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Lakewood Park @ South Side 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Carroll @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/7/2015 Homestead @ New Haven 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Blue River @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Norwell @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Lawrence Central @ FW_Wayne 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Adams_Central @ Leo 7:30 PM
2/9/2015 Heritage @ Eastbrook 7:30 PM
2/11/2015 South Adams @ Union City 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Blackford @ South Adams 7:29 PM
2/12/2015 DeKalb @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Bishop Luers @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Angola @ Concordia 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Jay County @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Leo @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 New Haven @ East Noble 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Southern Wells @ Woodlan 7:31 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/12/2015 Blackhawk @ Snider 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Columbia City @ Carroll 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Homestead @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Marion @ Huntington North 8:00 PM
2/12/2015 Hamilton @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
2/14/2015 Huntington North @ Bellmont 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Homestead @ Concordia 1:30 PM
2/14/2015 Canterbury @ Fremont 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Heritage @ New Haven 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Snider @ Northridge 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Blackhawk 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 FW_Wayne @ Jay County 1:30 PM
2/14/2015 Eastside @ Adams_Central 1:30 PM
2/14/2015 Columbia City @ West Noble 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Churubusco @ South Adams 2:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/14/2015 Southern Wells @ Cowan 1:30 PM
2/17/2015 Bellmont @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 South Adams @ Randolf Southern 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 Concordia @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/17/2015 New Haven @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 Carroll @ Snider 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 Woodlan @ Eastside 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 Concordia @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/17/2015 Adams_Central @ Southwood 7:45 PM
2/17/2015 Churubusco @ Garrett 7:30 PM
2/18/2015 Leo @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
2/19/2015 Concordia @ New Haven 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Bellmont @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Garrett @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Culver Academy @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/20/2015 Heritage @ Concordia 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Leo @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 South Side @ Liberty Christian 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 East Noble @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 North Side @ Carroll 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Snider @ Homestead 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Norwell @ Jay County 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Blackford @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Huntington North @ McCutcheon 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Columbia City @ Manchester 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Churubusco @ Fairfield 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Blackhawk @ Hamilton 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Carroll @ North Central 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Bluffton @ Mississinewa 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Marion @ FW_Wayne 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/21/2015 Parkway @ Adams_Central 7:45 PM
2/21/2015 Northridge @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/21/2015 Whitko @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
2/23/2015 New Haven @ Bishop Luers 7:45 PM
2/24/2015 South Adams @ Winchester 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
2/24/2015 Heritage @ Prairie Heights 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Northrop @ Homestead 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 New Haven @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Woodlan @ Hamilton 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Snider @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/24/2015 Wes Del @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Canterbury @ FW_Wayne 7:45 PM
2/24/2015 Blackhawk @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Bellmont @ Jay County 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/27/2015 Eastbrook @ South Adams 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 DeKalb @ Northridge 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Horizon Christian @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Blackhawk @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Columbia City @ Concordia 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Antwerp @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Carroll @ Warsaw 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Homestead @ North Side 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 East Noble @ Leo 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Northrop @ Kokomo 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Marion @ Snider 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Southern Wells @ Union City 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Bluffton @ Southwood 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Norwell @ Huntington North 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 FW_Wayne @ Richmond 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/27/2015 Lakewood Park @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Eastside @ Churubusco 7:30 PM