36°F
Sponsored by

High School Football Schedule

Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
11/21/2014 South Adams @ Pioneer 7 - 62 Final
11/21/2014 LaPorte @ Snider 35 - 7 Final
11/22/2014 Andrean @ Bishop Luers 17 - 15 Final

Girls Basketball

Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
11/22/2014 Woodlan @ Lakewood Park 0 - 0
11/22/2014 Bishop Luers @ Brebeuf Jesuit 64 - 41 Final
11/22/2014 Bethany Christian @ Adams Central 32 - 46 Final
11/22/2014 Lawrence North @ Concordia 88 - 30 Final
11/22/2014 South Bend Washington @ South Side 77 - 76 Final
11/22/2014 Norwell @ NorthWood 56 - 68 Final
11/22/2014 Wabash @ Southern Wells 48 - 41 Final
11/22/2014 South Adams @ Union City 61 - 52 Final
11/22/2014 Heritage @ Bellmont 56 - 27 Final
11/22/2014 Marion @ Columbia City 48 - 52 Final
11/25/2014 Eastside @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 Concordia @ Norwell 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 Bishop Luers @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 North Side @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
11/25/2014 Homestead @ Marion 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 Columbia City @ Leo 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 New Haven @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 Jay County @ South Side 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 Woodlan @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 Elwood @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
11/25/2014 Snider @ Huntington North 7:45 PM
11/28/2014 Bluffton @ South Adams 7:30 PM
11/28/2014 DeKalb @ Northrop 7:30 PM
11/28/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Carroll 7:45 PM
11/28/2014 Leo @ Heritage 7:30 PM
11/28/2014 Mishawaka @ South Side 7:30 PM
11/28/2014 Jay County @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
11/28/2014 Huntington North @ Homestead 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
11/28/2014 North Side @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
11/28/2014 Churubusco @ Eastside 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 Southern Wells @ Adams Central 1:30 PM
11/29/2014 Wayne @ South Bend Washington 2:30 PM
11/29/2014 Huntington North @ Marion 7:30 PM
12/1/2014 Blackhawk @ Central Noble 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 Churubusco @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 Carroll @ Snider 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 Columbia City @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 Leo @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/2/2014 Southern Wells @ Misissinewa 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 Warsaw @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/3/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Garrett 7:45 PM
12/3/2014 Heritage @ Fremont 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/3/2014 Eastside @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
12/3/2014 Wayne @ New Haven 7:45 PM
12/3/2014 Northrop @ Whitko 7:45 PM
12/4/2014 South Adams @ Muncie Burris 7:30 PM
12/4/2014 Churubusco @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
12/4/2014 Norwell @ Homestead 7:45 PM
12/5/2014 Bishop Luers @ South Bend St. Joseph 7:30 PM
12/5/2014 Huntington North @ McCutcheon 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 Adams Central @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 Concordia @ Heritage Christian 2:30 PM
12/6/2014 Heritage @ South Adams 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 Bellmont @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/6/2014 South Side @ Canterbury 3:30 PM
12/6/2014 Bishop Luers @ Mishawaka 5:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/6/2014 Carroll @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
12/6/2014 Homestead @ Bedford 12:00 PM
12/6/2014 Bluffton @ Southern Wells 1:30 PM
12/6/2014 Northridge @ Snider 2:30 PM
12/6/2014 South Side @ Canterbury 3:30 PM
12/6/2014 Leo @ Jay County 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 East Noble @ New Haven 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 Churubusco @ Westview 7:30 PM
12/8/2014 Carroll @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 South Adams @ Winchester 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 DeKalb @ Concordia 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 Canterbury @ Lakewood Park 7:00 PM
12/9/2014 Bluffton @ Wes-Del 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 New Haven @ North Side 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/9/2014 Hamilton @ Woodlan 7:00 PM
12/10/2014 Leo @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
12/10/2014 East Noble @ Northrop 7:30 PM
12/10/2014 Norwell @ Eastbrook 7:30 PM
12/10/2014 Southern Wells @ Frankton 7:30 PM
12/11/2014 Heritage @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 Adams Central @ Jay County 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 Concordia @ Bishop Dwenger 6:00 PM
12/12/2014 South Adams @ Leo 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 East Noble @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
12/12/2014 South Side @ Bishop Luers 6:00 PM
12/12/2014 DeKalb @ Carroll 7:45 PM
12/12/2014 North Side @ Snider 6:00 PM
12/12/2014 Northrop @ Wayne 6:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/12/2014 Huntington North @ Muncie Central 6:00 PM
12/12/2014 Southern Wells @ Heritage 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 Woodlan @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 New Haven @ Homestead 7:45 PM
12/12/2014 Columbia City @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/12/2014 West Noble @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
12/13/2014 Bishop Luers @ New Haven 2:30 PM
12/13/2014 Bethany Christian @ Canterbury 2:30 PM
12/13/2014 South Side @ Heritage Christian 1:30 PM
12/16/2014 Adams Central @ New Haven 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 Randolph Southern @ South Adams 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 Concordia @ Heritage 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 Blackhawk @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
12/16/2014 Huntington North @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/16/2014 Lakeland @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/16/2014 Leo @ North Side 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 Snider @ East Noble 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 Bluffton @ Southwood 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 South Side @ Homestead 7:45 PM
12/16/2014 Columbia City @ Warsaw 7:45 PM
12/16/2014 Northrop @ Carroll 7:45 PM
12/17/2014 Huntington North @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/18/2014 Delta @ South Adams 7:30 PM
12/18/2014 Lakewood Park @ Heritage 7:30 PM
12/18/2014 Woodlan @ Angola 7:30 PM
12/19/2014 Bishop Luers @ Concordia 6:00 PM
12/19/2014 Blackhawk @ Canterbury 6:00 PM
12/19/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ South Side 6:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/19/2014 Blackhawk @ Canterbury 6:00 PM
12/19/2014 Northrop @ North Side 6:00 PM
12/19/2014 Wayne @ Snider 6:00 PM
12/19/2014 Richmond @ Huntington North 6:00 PM
12/20/2014 Bluffton @ Adams Central 1:30 PM
12/20/2014 Jay County @ South Adams 1:30 PM
12/20/2014 Bellmont @ New Haven 7:45 PM
12/20/2014 Canterbury @ Gary West 3:30 PM
12/20/2014 DeKalb @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/20/2014 Northrop @ Garrett 1:00 PM
12/20/2014 Leo @ Southern Wells 1:30 PM
12/20/2014 Heritage @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
12/20/2014 Homestead @ Carroll 7:45 PM
12/20/2014 Columbia City @ East Noble 2:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/20/2014 Churubusco @ Prairie Heights 7:30 PM
12/22/2014 Bellmont @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
12/22/2014 Columbia City @ Concordia 7:30 PM
12/22/2014 Elkhart Central @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/22/2014 Homestead @ Carmel 7:30 PM
12/22/2014 North Miami @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
12/23/2014 Garrett @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/27/2014 DeKalb @ Central Noble 7:45 PM
12/30/2014 Blackhawk @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
1/2/2015 Heritage @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
1/2/2015 Leo @ Angola 7:30 PM
1/2/2015 Kokomo @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
1/3/2015 Adams Central @ North Miami 2:00 PM
1/3/2015 Bluffton @ Bellmont 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/3/2015 South Bend St. Joseph @ Wayne 3:30 PM
1/3/2015 Northridge @ South Side 5:00 PM
1/3/2015 Northfield @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Lakewood Park @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Bellmont @ Garrett 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Jay County @ Concordia 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 DeKalb @ Eastside 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Heritage 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Bishop Luers @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/6/2015 Northfield @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 North Side @ Huntington North 7:45 PM
1/6/2015 Churubusco @ Columbia City 7:30 PM
1/7/2015 Norwell @ Leo 7:30 PM
1/9/2015 Adams Central @ Heritage 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/9/2015 Concordia @ South Side 6:00 PM
1/9/2015 Southern Wells @ South Adams 7:30 PM
1/9/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Bishop Luers 6:00 PM
1/9/2015 New Haven @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
1/9/2015 Carroll @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/9/2015 Wayne @ North Side 6:00 PM
1/9/2015 Snider @ Northrop 6:00 PM
1/9/2015 Huntington North @ Harrison 6:00 PM
1/9/2015 East Noble @ Homestead 7:30 PM
1/9/2015 Woodlan @ Leo 7:30 PM
1/9/2015 Jay County @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
1/9/2015 Fremont @ Churubusco 6:00 PM
1/10/2015 Bellmont @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
1/10/2015 Canterbury @ Bishop Luers 3:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/10/2015 Carroll @ Kokomo 7:45 PM
1/10/2015 Bethany Christian @ Blackhawk 2:30 PM
1/10/2015 Churubusco @ Hamilton 7:30 PM
1/12/2015 Blackhawk @ Wayne 7:30 PM
1/13/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
1/13/2015 Northridge @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
1/13/2015 Snider @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/13/2015 Columbia City @ Wawasee 7:30 PM
1/13/2015 Concordia @ New Haven 7:30 PM
1/14/2015 East Noble @ Wayne 7:30 PM
1/15/2015 Bellmont @ North Side 7:45 PM
1/15/2015 Norwell @ Whitko 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 North Side @ Concordia 6:00 PM
1/16/2015 Bishop Luers @ Northrop 6:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/16/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Wayne 6:00 PM
1/16/2015 South Side @ Snider 6:00 PM
1/16/2015 Anderson @ Huntington North 6:00 PM
1/17/2015 Concordia @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
1/17/2015 Norwell @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
1/17/2015 DeKalb @ East Noble 7:45 PM
1/17/2015 Carroll @ New Haven 7:45 PM
1/17/2015 Homestead @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
1/19/2015 Manchester @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Eastbrook @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 South Adams @ Fort Recovery 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Canterbury @ North Side 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Canterbury @ North Side 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Southern Wells @ Wes-Del 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/21/2015 Fremont @ Leo 7:30 PM
1/21/2015 Heritage @ New Haven 7:45 PM
1/21/2015 Northrop @ Huntington North 7:45 PM
1/21/2015 Norwell @ Snider 7:45 PM
1/22/2015 Bluffton @ Eastbrook 7:30 PM
1/23/2015 Snider @ Concordia 6:00 PM
1/23/2015 Bellmont @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/23/2015 Wayne @ Bishop Luers 6:00 PM
1/23/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Northrop 6:00 PM
1/23/2015 Columbia City @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
1/23/2015 East Noble @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/23/2015 Lakewood Park @ Blackhawk 6:00 PM
1/23/2015 South Side @ North Side 6:00 PM
1/23/2015 Lafayette Jefferson @ Huntington North 6:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/23/2015 New Haven @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/23/2015 Angola @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 Leo @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 South Adams @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 Concordia @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 Southern Wells @ Jay County 6:00 PM
1/24/2015 Heritage @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Adams Central @ Blackford 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 DeKalb @ Snider 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Leo @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Bishop Luers @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Blackhawk @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Garrett @ New Haven 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Columbia City @ Northrop 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/27/2015 South Side @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Southern Wells @ Southwood 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Churubusco @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
1/28/2015 Angola @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/29/2015 Churubusco @ South Adams 7:30 PM
1/29/2015 Woodlan @ Fremont 6:00 PM
1/29/2015 Bluffton @ Madison-Grant 6:00 PM
1/29/2015 Blackhawk @ Lakeland 7:30 PM
1/29/2015 Eastside @ Heritage 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 Concordia @ Wayne 6:00 PM
1/30/2015 Bishop Luers @ North Side 6:00 PM
1/30/2015 Northrop @ South Side 6:00 PM
1/30/2015 Huntington North @ Logansport 6:00 PM
1/31/2015 South Adams @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/31/2015 Bellmont @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 Indianapolis Ritter @ Bishop Luers 1:30 PM
1/31/2015 Homestead @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 South Bend Washington @ Snider 2:30 PM
1/31/2015 Wayne @ Valparaiso 3:00 PM
1/31/2015 Heritage @ Jay County 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Bluffton @ Leo 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Woodlan @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Norwell @ East Noble 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 New Haven @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 Central Noble @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
2/2/2015 Blackhawk @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/2/2015 Lakewood Park @ Northrop 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Carroll @ Warsaw 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/3/2015 Garrett @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 North Side @ Whitko 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Eastbrook @ South Adams 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Whitko @ Adams Central 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Bellmont @ Misissinewa 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Carroll @ Concordia 7:45 PM
2/4/2015 Canterbury @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/4/2015 Northrop @ Leo 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Angola @ New Haven 7:30 PM
2/4/2015 Canterbury @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/5/2015 Adams Central @ Manchester 7:30 PM
2/5/2015 DeKalb @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/5/2015 Hamilton @ Blackhawk 6:00 PM
2/5/2015 Winchester @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/5/2015 Huntington North @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/6/2015 Concordia @ Northrop 6:00 PM
2/6/2015 South Adams @ Bellmont 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 North Side @ Bishop Dwenger 6:00 PM
2/6/2015 Snider @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 Mount Vernon @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 South Side @ Wayne 6:00 PM
2/6/2015 New Haven @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Homestead @ Ben Davis 2:30 PM

Boys Basketball

Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
11/25/2014 Canterbury @ Central Noble 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 South Adams @ Union City 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 Northrop @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
11/26/2014 Garrett @ Heritage 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 Leo @ Eastside 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 New Haven @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 North Side @ Irvington Prep Academy 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 South Bend Adams @ Carroll 7:45 PM
11/26/2014 Concordia @ Norwell 7:45 PM
11/26/2014 Huntington North @ Homestead 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
11/26/2014 Northrop @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
11/26/2014 South Side @ South Bend Adams 8:00 PM
11/26/2014 Eastbrook @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 Churubusco @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
11/26/2014 Whitko @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
11/29/2014 Bellmont @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 DeKalb @ Eastside 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 South Adams @ Daleville 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 Carroll @ Penn 7:00 PM
11/29/2014 Blackhawk @ Fremont 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
11/29/2014 Leo @ Whitko 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 Blackford @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 North Miami @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 Mississinewa @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
11/29/2014 Adams_Central @ Norwell 7:45 PM
11/29/2014 Columbia City @ Warsaw 7:45 PM
12/2/2014 South Adams @ Muncie Burris 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 North Side @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 New Haven @ Northrop 7:30 PM
12/2/2014 Woodlan @ Garrett 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/2/2014 Oak Hill @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
12/3/2014 Mississinewa @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/5/2014 Bluffton @ South Adams 7:30 PM
12/5/2014 North Side @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/5/2014 New Haven @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
12/5/2014 Heritage @ Leo 7:30 PM
12/5/2014 Woodlan @ Jay County 7:30 PM
12/5/2014 Carroll @ Concordia 7:45 PM
12/5/2014 Warsaw @ Homestead 7:45 PM
12/5/2014 Northrop @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/5/2014 Muncie Central @ Snider 8:00 PM
12/5/2014 Southwood @ Huntington North 7:45 PM
12/5/2014 FW_Wayne @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
12/5/2014 Adams_Central @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
12/5/2014 Westview @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 Whitko @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
12/6/2014 South Bend Adams @ Northrop 6:30 PM
12/6/2014 Angola @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 Bishop Luers @ Mishawaka 7:30 PM
12/6/2014 South Side @ Guerin Catholic 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/6/2014 Warsaw @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 Leo @ DeKalb 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 Eastside @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
12/9/2014 Carroll @ Northrop 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 Lakewood Park @ Heritage 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 DeKalb @ Leo 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 New Haven @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
12/9/2014 South Side @ Homestead 7:45 PM
12/9/2014 Norwell @ Bishop Dwenger 7:45 PM
12/9/2014 Muncie Burris @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/9/2014 Columbia City @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
12/10/2014 New Haven @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
12/11/2014 Southern Wells @ Eastbrook 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 North Side @ Snider 7:45 PM
12/12/2014 South Side @ Bishop Luers 7:45 PM
12/12/2014 Concordia @ Bishop Dwenger 8:00 PM
12/12/2014 Bluffton @ Monroe Central 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 Huntington North @ Muncie Central 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 Canterbury @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
12/12/2014 Northrop @ FW_Wayne 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/13/2014 Bellmont @ Heritage 7:30 PM
12/13/2014 South Adams @ Wapahani 7:30 PM
12/13/2014 Goshen @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/13/2014 Liberty Christian @ Northrop 4:30 PM
12/13/2014 Penn @ South Side 6:00 PM
12/13/2014 Woodlan @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
12/13/2014 Leo @ New Haven 7:30 PM
12/13/2014 Snider @ East Noble 7:30 PM
12/13/2014 Canterbury @ Carroll 7:45 PM
12/13/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Homestead 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/13/2014 Huntington North @ Manchester 7:30 PM
12/13/2014 Bluffton @ Northfield 7:45 PM
12/13/2014 Southern Wells @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/13/2014 Churubusco @ West Noble 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 Norwell @ Eastbrook 7:30 PM
12/16/2014 Southern Wells @ Northfield 7:45 PM
12/16/2014 Horizon Christian @ FW_Wayne 7:15 PM
12/16/2014 East Noble @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
12/17/2014 Bellmont @ Garrett 7:30 PM
12/19/2014 South Adams @ Heritage 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/19/2014 New Haven @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
12/19/2014 Norwell @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/19/2014 Blackhawk @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
12/19/2014 Jay County @ Leo 7:30 PM
12/19/2014 Carroll @ Homestead 7:45 PM
12/19/2014 Northrop @ North Side 7:45 PM
12/19/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ South Side 7:45 PM
12/19/2014 Bishop Luers @ Concordia 8:00 PM
12/19/2014 Southern Wells @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
12/19/2014 Norwell @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/19/2014 Richmond @ Huntington North 8:00 PM
12/19/2014 Woodlan @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
12/19/2014 FW_Wayne @ Snider 8:00 PM
12/19/2014 East Noble @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
12/19/2014 Prairie Heights @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
12/20/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/20/2014 South Adams @ Parkway 8:00 PM
12/20/2014 Evansville Harrison @ North Side 2:00 PM
12/20/2014 South Side @ Indianapolis Northwest 6:00 PM
12/20/2014 Canterbury @ Northrop 6:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/20/2014 Blackhawk @ Heritage 7:30 PM
12/20/2014 Concordia @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
12/20/2014 Leo @ Manchester 7:30 PM
12/20/2014 Indianapolis Tech @ Snider 7:30 PM
12/20/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
12/20/2014 Garrett @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
12/22/2014 Pike @ North Side 7:00 PM
12/23/2014 Fremont @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
12/23/2014 Carroll @ Van Wert 7:45 PM
12/23/2014 Garrett @ Leo 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
12/23/2014 Wawasee @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
12/26/2014 Churubusco @ Heritage 7:30 PM
12/27/2014 Union @ South Adams 7:30 PM
12/27/2014 Bluffton @ Norwell 7:45 PM
12/27/2014 Adams_Central @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
12/30/2014 South Adams @ Fort Recovery 7:30 PM
12/30/2014 Angola @ Leo 7:30 PM
12/30/2014 Woodlan @ Wayne Trace 7:30 PM
1/2/2015 Huntington North @ Concordia 7:30 PM
1/2/2015 Indianapolis Broad Ripple @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/2/2015 Winchester @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
1/2/2015 Southern Wells @ Daleville 7:30 PM
1/3/2015 Northridge @ South Side 7:00 PM
1/3/2015 Concordia @ Leo 7:30 PM
1/3/2015 Heritage @ Eastside 7:30 PM
1/3/2015 Bishop Luers @ Guerin Catholic 7:30 PM
1/3/2015 DeKalb @ Snider 7:45 PM
1/3/2015 Randolf Southern @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Wawasee @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
1/6/2015 Blackhawk @ South Side 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/6/2015 Leo @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Snider @ New Haven 7:45 PM
1/6/2015 Southern Wells @ Cowan 7:30 PM
1/6/2015 Huntington North @ Wabash 7:30 PM
1/7/2015 Heritage @ Eastbrook 7:30 PM
1/7/2015 Woodlan @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
1/7/2015 Carroll @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
1/7/2015 Garrett @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
1/9/2015 Columbia City @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
1/9/2015 Concordia @ South Side 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/9/2015 Snider @ Northrop 7:45 PM
1/9/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Bishop Luers 7:45 PM
1/9/2015 Huntington North @ Harrison 8:00 PM
1/9/2015 FW_Wayne @ North Side 8:00 PM
1/9/2015 Fremont @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
1/10/2015 Leo @ South Adams 7:30 PM
1/10/2015 DeKalb @ New Haven 7:45 PM
1/10/2015 Canterbury @ South Bend Adams 7:30 PM
1/10/2015 Heritage @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
1/10/2015 Homestead @ East Noble 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/10/2015 North Side @ Indianapolis Broad Ripple 7:30 PM
1/10/2015 Bluffton @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
1/10/2015 Concordia @ Blackhawk 7:45 PM
1/10/2015 Norwell @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/10/2015 DeKalb @ New Haven 7:45 PM
1/10/2015 South Side @ Marion 8:00 PM
1/10/2015 Huntington North @ Peru 7:30 PM
1/10/2015 Adams_Central @ Jay County 7:30 PM
1/13/2015 Lakewood Park @ North Side 7:30 PM
1/13/2015 Canterbury @ South Side 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/13/2015 New Haven @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/13/2015 Bishop Luers @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/14/2015 FW_Wayne @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 Bellmont @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 East Noble @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 Canterbury @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
1/16/2015 Carroll @ East Noble 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 North Side @ Concordia 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 Columbia City @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 South Side @ Snider 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/16/2015 Bishop Luers @ Northrop 7:45 PM
1/16/2015 Anderson @ Huntington North 8:00 PM
1/16/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ FW_Wayne 7:45 PM
1/17/2015 South Bend Adams @ North Side 2:30 PM
1/17/2015 Clinton Christian @ Canterbury 4:30 PM
1/17/2015 Indianapolis Broad Ripple @ South Side 6:00 PM
1/17/2015 Bishop Luers @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
1/17/2015 Warsaw @ Snider 7:45 PM
1/20/2015 DeKalb @ Angola 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Lakewood Park @ Northrop 6:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/20/2015 Norwell @ Heritage 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Prairie Heights @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Snider @ Canterbury 7:45 PM
1/20/2015 Huntington North @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
1/20/2015 Blackhawk @ FW_Wayne 7:30 PM
1/20/2015 Adams_Central @ Whitko 7:45 PM
1/22/2015 Bethany Christian @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
1/23/2015 Jay County @ South Adams 7:30 PM
1/23/2015 Woodlan @ Heritage 7:29 PM
1/23/2015 Lakewood Park @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/23/2015 Leo @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
1/23/2015 Snider @ Concordia 7:45 PM
1/23/2015 South Side @ North Side 7:45 PM
1/23/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Northrop 7:45 PM
1/23/2015 Lafayette Jefferson @ Huntington North 8:00 PM
1/23/2015 Adams_Central @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
1/23/2015 FW_Wayne @ Bishop Luers 8:00 PM
1/23/2015 Angola @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 Homestead @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
1/24/2015 DeKalb @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/24/2015 Bishop Luers @ Marquette Catholic 3:30 PM
1/24/2015 Blackhawk @ Aurora Christian 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 Norwell @ New Haven 7:45 PM
1/24/2015 Northrop @ Warsaw 7:45 PM
1/24/2015 Southern Wells @ Jay County 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 FW_Wayne @ South Bend St. Joseph 7:30 PM
1/24/2015 Churubusco @ Manchester 2:30 PM
1/27/2015 Bellmont @ South Adams 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Heritage @ Angola 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 Woodlan @ Whitko 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/27/2015 Bluffton @ Wabash 7:30 PM
1/27/2015 FW_Wayne @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Eastbrook @ Adams_Central 7:45 PM
1/27/2015 Lakeland Christian @ Churubusco 7:15 PM
1/30/2015 South Adams @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 Bellmont @ Carroll 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 DeKalb @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Leo @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 DeKalb @ Homestead 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Columbia City @ New Haven 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/30/2015 Northrop @ South Side 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Snider @ Bishop Dwenger 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Bishop Luers @ North Side 8:00 PM
1/30/2015 Bluffton @ Jay County 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 East Noble @ Norwell 7:45 PM
1/30/2015 Huntington North @ Logansport 8:00 PM
1/30/2015 Heritage @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
1/30/2015 Concordia @ FW_Wayne 8:00 PM
1/30/2015 Churubusco @ Central Noble 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Bethany Christian @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
1/31/2015 Northrop @ Marion 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Canterbury @ Concordia 7:45 PM
1/31/2015 Northfield @ Huntington North 7:30 PM
1/31/2015 Carroll @ FW_Wayne 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 DeKalb @ Prairie Heights 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Mississinewa @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Bishop Luers @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Heritage @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Canterbury @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/3/2015 Leo @ Norwell 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/3/2015 Whitko @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 Adams_Central @ Fremont 7:30 PM
2/3/2015 FW_Wayne @ New Haven 7:45 PM
2/4/2015 Columbia City @ Central Noble 7:30 PM
2/6/2015 Snider @ Bishop Luers 7:45 PM
2/6/2015 Concordia @ Northrop 7:45 PM
2/6/2015 North Side @ Bishop Dwenger 7:45 PM
2/6/2015 Kokomo @ Huntington North 8:00 PM
2/6/2015 South Side @ FW_Wayne 8:00 PM
2/6/2015 Churubusco @ Lakeland 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/7/2015 Bellmont @ East Noble 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Woodlan @ South Adams 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Carroll @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Bowman Academy @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Northrop @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Bluffton @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Lakewood Park @ South Side 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Carroll @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Homestead @ New Haven 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Blue River @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/7/2015 Norwell @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/7/2015 Lawrence Central @ FW_Wayne 7:30 PM
2/7/2015 Adams_Central @ Leo 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Blackford @ South Adams 7:29 PM
2/12/2015 DeKalb @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Bishop Luers @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Angola @ Concordia 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Jay County @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 Leo @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
2/12/2015 New Haven @ East Noble 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/12/2015 Southern Wells @ Woodlan 7:31 PM
2/12/2015 Blackhawk @ Snider 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Columbia City @ Carroll 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Homestead @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/12/2015 Marion @ Huntington North 8:00 PM
2/12/2015 Hamilton @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
2/14/2015 Huntington North @ Bellmont 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Homestead @ Concordia 1:30 PM
2/14/2015 Canterbury @ Fremont 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Heritage @ New Haven 2:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/14/2015 Snider @ Northridge 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Blackhawk 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 FW_Wayne @ Jay County 1:30 PM
2/14/2015 Eastside @ Adams_Central 1:30 PM
2/14/2015 Columbia City @ West Noble 2:30 PM
2/14/2015 Churubusco @ South Adams 2:30 PM
2/17/2015 Bellmont @ Blackhawk 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 South Adams @ Randolf Southern 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 Concordia @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/17/2015 New Haven @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/17/2015 Carroll @ Snider 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 Woodlan @ Eastside 7:30 PM
2/17/2015 Concordia @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/17/2015 Adams_Central @ Southwood 7:45 PM
2/17/2015 Churubusco @ Garrett 7:30 PM
2/18/2015 Leo @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
2/19/2015 Concordia @ New Haven 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Bellmont @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Garrett @ DeKalb 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Culver Academy @ Canterbury 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/20/2015 Heritage @ Concordia 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Leo @ Lakewood Park 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 South Side @ Liberty Christian 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 East Noble @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 North Side @ Carroll 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Snider @ Homestead 7:45 PM
2/20/2015 Norwell @ Jay County 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Blackford @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Huntington North @ McCutcheon 7:30 PM
2/20/2015 Columbia City @ Manchester 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/20/2015 Churubusco @ Fairfield 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Blackhawk @ Hamilton 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Carroll @ North Central 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Bluffton @ Mississinewa 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Marion @ FW_Wayne 7:30 PM
2/21/2015 Parkway @ Adams_Central 7:45 PM
2/21/2015 Northridge @ Columbia City 7:45 PM
2/21/2015 Whitko @ Churubusco 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 South Adams @ Winchester 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Bishop Dwenger @ Bellmont 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/24/2015 Heritage @ Prairie Heights 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Northrop @ Homestead 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 New Haven @ Bluffton 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Woodlan @ Hamilton 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Snider @ Norwell 7:45 PM
2/24/2015 Wes Del @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
2/24/2015 Canterbury @ FW_Wayne 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Bellmont @ Jay County 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Eastbrook @ South Adams 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 DeKalb @ Northridge 7:45 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/27/2015 Horizon Christian @ Bishop Luers 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Blackhawk @ Heritage 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Columbia City @ Concordia 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Antwerp @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Carroll @ Warsaw 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Homestead @ North Side 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 East Noble @ Leo 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Northrop @ Kokomo 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Marion @ Snider 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Southern Wells @ Union City 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
2/27/2015 Bluffton @ Southwood 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 Norwell @ Huntington North 7:45 PM
2/27/2015 FW_Wayne @ Richmond 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Lakewood Park @ Adams_Central 7:30 PM
2/27/2015 Eastside @ Churubusco 7:30 PM