71°F
Sponsored by

High School Football Schedule

Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
8/29/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Concordia 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Eastside @ Adams Central 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Columbia City @ Whitko 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Heritage @ Norwell 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Leo @ Angola 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Woodlan @ Prairie Heights 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Bluffton @ Manchester 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Garrett @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Central Noble @ Laville 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 West Noble @ Wawasee 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Warsaw @ East Noble 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Wabash @ Alexandria 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Leo @ Angola 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Triton @ Northfield 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Oak Hill @ Southwood 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Jay County @ Blackford 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Bellmont @ South Adams 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Huntington North @ Carroll 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Churubusco @ Lewis Cass 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Bishop Luers @ Northrop 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Delta @ North Side 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Snider @ South Side 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Wayne @ Kokomo 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Lakeland @ New Haven 7:00 PM
8/29/2014 Fremont @ Southern Wells 7:30 PM
8/29/2014 Homestead @ Valparaiso 7:30 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
9/5/2014 Adams Central @ Leo 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Bluffton @ South Adams 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Heritage @ Woodlan 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Richmond @ Huntington North 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Southern Wells @ Clinton Central 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Eastside @ West Noble 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Fairfield @ Central Noble 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Lakeland @ Prairie Heights 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Wabash @ Rochester 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Southwood @ Whitko 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Manchester @ Tippecanoe Valley 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Concordia @ Wayne 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Northfield @ North Miami 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Angola @ Fremont 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Fort Recovery @ Jay County 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Blackford @ Eastbrook 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Bellmont @ Columbia City 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Carroll @ Norwell 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Garrett @ Churubusco 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 North Side @ Bishop Dwenger 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 South Side @ Bishop Luers 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 Northrop @ Snider 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 New Haven @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
9/5/2014 East Noble @ Homestead 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 South Adams @ Heritage 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Jay County @ Adams Central 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
9/12/2014 Woodlan @ Bluffton 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Fremont @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Park Tudor @ Southern Wells 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 DeKalb @ East Noble 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Lakeland @ Garrett 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Central Noble @ Prairie Heights 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 North Miami @ Wabash 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Whitko @ Manchester 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Rochester @ Northfield 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Tippecanoe Valley @ Southwood 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Blackford @ Mississinewa 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 West Noble @ Angola 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 South Side @ Concordia 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Norwell @ Bellmont 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Carroll @ New Haven 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Churubusco @ Eastside 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Northrop @ Bishop Dwenger 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Leo @ Bishop Luers 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 North Side @ Wayne 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Penn @ Snider 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Carroll @ New Haven 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Homestead @ Columbia City 7:00 PM
9/12/2014 Huntington North @ Logansport 7:30 PM
9/19/2014 Columbia City @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 South Adams @ Leo 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Adams Central @ Heritage 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
9/19/2014 Fremont @ Central Noble 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Muncie Central @ Huntington North 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Jay County @ Bluffton 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Southern Wells @ Wes-Del 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Eastside @ Garrett 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Fairfield @ West Noble 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Wabash @ Whitko 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Manchester @ North Miami 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Northfield @ Tippecanoe Valley 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Southwood @ Rochester 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Oak Hill @ Blackford 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Angola @ Lakeland 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Bellmont @ Homestead 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 East Noble @ Carroll 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Concordia @ Snider 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Prairie Heights @ Churubusco 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Wayne @ Bishop Luers 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Mishawaka @ North Side 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Northrop @ South Side 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 New Haven @ Norwell 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Bellmont @ Homestead 7:00 PM
9/19/2014 Bowman Academy @ Woodlan 7:30 PM
9/19/2014 Cincinnati LaSalle @ Bishop Dwenger 7:30 PM
9/26/2014 Homestead @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Heritage @ Leo 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Woodlan @ Jay County 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
9/26/2014 Adams Central @ South Adams 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Harrison @ Huntington North 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Bluffton @ Southern Wells 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Norwell @ East Noble 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Garrett @ West Noble 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Prairie Heights @ Eastside 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Lakeland @ Central Noble 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Tippecanoe Valley @ Wabash 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Northfield @ Whitko 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Rochester @ Manchester 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 North Miami @ Southwood 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Blackford @ Frankton 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Fairfield @ Angola 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Carroll @ Bellmont 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Churubusco @ Fremont 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Bishop Luers @ Concordia 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Wayne 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Bishop Luers @ Concordia 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Snider @ Wayne 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Gary West @ Northrop 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 Indianapolis Northwest @ South Side 7:00 PM
9/26/2014 New Haven @ Columbia City 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Homestead @ Carroll 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Columbia City @ East Noble 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 South Adams @ Jay County 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Heritage @ Bluffton 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
10/3/2014 Leo @ Woodlan 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Fremont @ Eastside 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Huntington North @ Anderson 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Norwell @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Southern Wells @ Adams Central 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Garrett @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 West Noble @ Lakeland 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Northfield @ Wabash 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 North Miami @ Whitko 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Southwood @ Manchester 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Blackford @ Alexandria 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Angola @ Prairie Heights 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Bellmont @ New Haven 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Homestead @ Carroll 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Central Noble @ Churubusco 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Indianapolis Cathedral 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Northrop @ Concordia 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 North Side @ Bishop Luers 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Elkart Central @ Snider 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Wayne @ South Side 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Norwell @ Homestead 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Woodlan @ South Adams 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Leo @ Jay County 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Prairie Heights @ Fremont 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Huntington North @ Marion 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Southern Wells @ Monroe Central 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
10/10/2014 Bluffton @ Adams Central 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Eastside @ Central Noble 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Lakeland @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Manchester @ Wabash 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Whitko @ Rochester 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Northfield @ Southwood 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Madison-Grant @ Blackford 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Angola @ Garrett 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Bellmont @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Carroll @ Columbia City 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Churubusco @ West Noble 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Snider @ Bishop Dwenger 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Bishop Luers @ Columbus Hartley 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Concordia @ Heritage 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 North Side @ South Side 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Wayne @ Northrop 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 East Noble @ New Haven 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Columbia City @ Norwell 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 South Adams @ Southern Wells 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Bluffton @ Leo 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Fremont @ Lakeland 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Lafayette Jefferson @ Huntington North 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Central Noble @ Garrett 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Adams Central @ Woodlan 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 West Noble @ Prairie Heights 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Wabash @ Southwood 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
10/17/2014 Whitko @ Tippecanoe Valley 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Manchester @ Northfield 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Elwood @ Blackford 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Eastside @ Angola 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 East Noble @ Bellmont 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 DeKalb @ Carroll 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Fairfield @ Churubusco 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Bishop Luers 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Northrop @ North Side 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Brebeuf Jesuit @ Concordia 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Snider @ Wayne 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 New Haven @ Homestead 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Jay County @ Heritage 7:30 PM