56°F
Sponsored by

High School Football Schedule

Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
9/26/2014 Homestead @ DeKalb 29 - 17 Final
9/26/2014 Heritage @ Leo 14 - 32 Final
9/26/2014 Woodlan @ Jay County 34 - 7 Final
9/26/2014 Adams Central @ South Adams 21 - 14 Final OT
9/26/2014 Harrison @ Huntington North 25 - 22 Final
9/26/2014 Bluffton @ Southern Wells 38 - 29 Final
9/26/2014 Garrett @ West Noble 16 - 27 Final
9/26/2014 Prairie Heights @ Eastside 0 - 56 Final
9/26/2014 Lakeland @ Central Noble 21 - 41 Final
9/26/2014 Tippecanoe Valley @ Wabash 31 - 20 Final
9/26/2014 Northfield @ Whitko 7 - 27 Final
9/26/2014 Rochester @ Manchester 27 - 0 Final
9/26/2014 North Miami @ Southwood 27 - 42 Final
9/26/2014 Blackford @ Frankton 33 - 32 Final
9/26/2014 Fairfield @ Angola 41 - 21 Final
9/26/2014 Carroll @ Bellmont 45 - 17 Final
9/26/2014 Churubusco @ Fremont 41 - 6 Final
9/26/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Wayne 14 - 28 Final
9/26/2014 Bishop Luers @ Concordia 52 - 27 Final
9/26/2014 Snider @ Wayne 56 - 21 Final
9/26/2014 Gary West @ Northrop 24 - 42 Final
9/26/2014 New Haven @ Columbia City 42 - 21 Final
9/26/2014 Norwell @ East Noble 21 - 27 Final
9/26/2014 Indianapolis Northwest @ South Side 19 - 48 Final
10/3/2014 Homestead @ Carroll 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Columbia City @ East Noble 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
10/3/2014 South Adams @ Jay County 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Heritage @ Bluffton 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Leo @ Woodlan 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Fremont @ Eastside 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Huntington North @ Anderson 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Norwell @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Southern Wells @ Adams Central 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Garrett @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 West Noble @ Lakeland 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Northfield @ Wabash 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 North Miami @ Whitko 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Southwood @ Manchester 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Blackford @ Alexandria 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Angola @ Prairie Heights 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Bellmont @ New Haven 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Homestead @ Carroll 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Central Noble @ Churubusco 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Indianapolis Cathedral 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Northrop @ Concordia 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 North Side @ Bishop Luers 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Elkart Central @ Snider 7:00 PM
10/3/2014 Wayne @ South Side 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Norwell @ Homestead 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Woodlan @ South Adams 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Leo @ Jay County 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Prairie Heights @ Fremont 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
10/10/2014 Huntington North @ Marion 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Southern Wells @ Monroe Central 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Bluffton @ Adams Central 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Eastside @ Central Noble 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Lakeland @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Manchester @ Wabash 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Whitko @ Rochester 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Northfield @ Southwood 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Madison-Grant @ Blackford 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Angola @ Garrett 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Bellmont @ DeKalb 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Carroll @ Columbia City 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Churubusco @ West Noble 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Snider @ Bishop Dwenger 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Bishop Luers @ Columbus Hartley 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Concordia @ Heritage 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 North Side @ South Side 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 Wayne @ Northrop 7:00 PM
10/10/2014 East Noble @ New Haven 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Columbia City @ Norwell 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 South Adams @ Southern Wells 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Bluffton @ Leo 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Fremont @ Lakeland 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Lafayette Jefferson @ Huntington North 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Central Noble @ Garrett 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Adams Central @ Woodlan 7:00 PM
Date Teams Result / Time Status Details
10/17/2014 West Noble @ Prairie Heights 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Wabash @ Southwood 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Whitko @ Tippecanoe Valley 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Manchester @ Northfield 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Elwood @ Blackford 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Eastside @ Angola 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 East Noble @ Bellmont 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 DeKalb @ Carroll 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Fairfield @ Churubusco 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Bishop Dwenger @ Bishop Luers 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Northrop @ North Side 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Brebeuf Jesuit @ Concordia 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Snider @ Wayne 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 New Haven @ Homestead 7:00 PM
10/17/2014 Jay County @ Heritage 7:30 PM